REFERENZE

SOCIETA' O ENTI ITALIANI

 

ABB SAE SADELMI S.p.A. - Milano

ABERT S.p.A. - Lumezzane (BS)

ACCO ITALIA S.p.A. - Settimo Torinese (TO)

A.E.S. - AZIENDA ENERGIA E SERVIZI TORINO S.p.A. - Torino

AFROS CANNON S.p.A. - Caronno Pertusella (VA)

AGAPES ITALIA S.r.l. - Torino - San Rocco al Porto (MI) - Casamassima (BA) - Mestre (VE) – Savona

AGENZIA TORINO 2006 - Torino

AGIP PETROLI S.p.A. - Sannazzaro De' Burgondi (PV) - Robassomero (TO)

AGUSTA S.p.A. - Vergiate (VA) - Cascina Costa di Samarate (VA)

AHLSTROM S.p.A. – Mathi (TO) – PONT – EVEQUE (Lione - FR)

ALBA POWER S.p.A. – Alba (CN)

ALCATEL DIAL FACE S.p.A. - Milano

ALENIA AERITALIA SELENIA S.p.A. – Torino

ALENIA SPAZIO - Torino

ALGAT S.p.A. - San Carlo Canavese (TO)

ALSTOM FERROVIARIA S.p.A. – Savigliano (CN)

ALUMIX S.p.A. - Roma

AMBROSOLI G.B. S.p.A. – Milano

A. MERATI & C. CARTIERA DI LAVENO S.p.A. - Laveno Mombello (VA)

AMP ITALIA S.p.A. - Collegno (TO)

ANSALDO COMPONENTI Divisione Operativa LEGNANO - Legnano (MI)

ANSALDO SEGNALAMENTO – Piossasco (TO)

ANSALDO TRASPORTI S.p.A. - Stab. Napoli

ARTEMA S.p.A. - Verrone (VC)

ATC - AGENZIA TERRITORIALE PER LA CASA – Asti (AT)

AUCHAN ITALIA S.p.A. – Rozzano (MI)

A.V.I.R. S.p.A. – Milano

AXECO S.p.A. – Volpino (TO)

AZIENDA REGIONALE USL N░ 15 - Cuneo

AZIENDA TORINESE MOBILITA' - Torino

AZIMUT – BENETTI S.p.A. – Avigliana (TO)

BALLARIO MARIO & FORESTELLO  MARIO S.n.c. – Verzuolo - Fraz. Villanovetta (CN)

BALTEADISK S.p.A. - Arnad (AO)

BARILLA G. e R. F.lli S.p.A. - Parma

BARONI S.r.l. - Chignolo Po (PV)

BASSETTI S.p.A. - Milano

BELOIT ITALIA S.p.A. - Pinerolo (TO)

BIEFFE MEDITAL S.p.A. - Grossotto (SO)

BONINO CARDING MACHINES S.a.s. - Sandigliano (BI)

BYK GULDEN ITALIA S.p.A. - Cormano (MI)

BONOMELLI S.p.A. - Dolzago (CO)

BOSTON S.p.A. - Bollate (MI)

BOTTO GIUSEPPE & FIGLI S.p.A.- Vallemosso (BI)

BREMA ICE MAKERS S.p.A. - Villa Cortese (MI)

BRIDGESTONE FIRESTONE TECHNICAL CENTER EUROPE S.p.A. - Roma

BRIDGESTONE METALPHA ITALIA S.p.A. - Assemini (CA)

BRONDI TELEFONIA S.p.A. - Settimo Torinese (TO)

CAFFAREL S.p.A. - Luserna San Giovanni (TO)

C.A.L.P. S.p.A. - Colle Val d'Elsa (SI)

CALZATURIFICIO DI VARESE S.p.A. - Varese

CAMELI PETROLI & Co. S.p.A. - Loc. Frassine (MN)

CAMSA S.a.s. - Settimo (TO)

CANTONI FINITURE TESSILI S.r.l. - Saronno (VA)

CAPOLO S.p.A. - Montecchio Emilia (RE)

CARGEST S.p.A. - Como

CARLO SALVI & C. S.r.l. - Milano

CARPOL S.p.A. - Forlý

CARTIERE BURGO S.p.A. - San Mauro (TO)

CARTIERA DI GERMAGNANO S.p.A. – Germagnano (TO)

CARTIERA DI MERATE

CARTOTECNICA DEMOLLI S.p.A. - Tavernerio (CO)

CASSA DI RISPARMIO DI TORINO

C.A.V.TO.MI. Consorzio Alta VelocitÓ Torino Milano – Novara (NO)

CEBO di BOCCARDO L. - Nichelino (TO)

CASSA EDILE DI MUTUALITA' E DI ASSISTENZA DELLA PROVINCIA DI TORINO

C.E.C. Consorzio Energia del Canavese - Front (TO)

CEMENTERIE ITALIANE DEL SUD S.p.A. - Vibo Valentia (CZ)

CEMENTIR S.p.A. – Roma

CEVA Inbound Logistics Italia S.r.l. a Socio Unico - Torino

C f C -  CONSORZIO fra COSTRUTTORI SOC. COOP. A R.L. – Reggio Emilia (RE)

CIFA S.p.A. – Senato (MI)

C.I.P.E.T. - CENTRO ISTRUZIONE PROFESSIONALE EDILE TORINO

CISA S.p.A. - Pero (MI)

CITAL S.r.l. – Verzuolo (CN)

C.M.B. Divisione AEROSOL S.p.A. - Spilamberto (MO)

C.M.B. Divisione BEVANDE S.p.A. - S. Ilario d'Enza (RE)

COBRA Divisione della SAIAG INDUSTRIA S.p.A. - CavagliÓ (VC)

COFATHEC PROGETTI S.p.A. – Cologno Monzese - Milano - Torino

COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI S.r.l. - Aosta

COLLE S.r.l. - Colle Val d'Elsa (SI)

COMAU S.p.A. - Grugliasco (TO)

COMITAL S.p.A. - Volpiano (TO)

COMITATO PARITETICO TERRITORIALE - Torino

COMPAGNIE RIUNITE DI ASSICURAZIONI S.p.A. - Torino

COMPOPRINT S.p.A. - Caluso (TO)

COMUNE DI BARDONECCHIA (TO)

COMUNE DI CASELLE TORINESE – Caselle Torinese (TO)

COMUNE DI CESANA TORINESE – Cesana Torinese (TO)

COMUNE DI CHIOMONTE – Chiomonte (TO)

COMUNE DI CLAVIERE – Claviere (TO)

COMUNE DI EXILLES – Exilles (TO)

COMUNE DI GIAGLIONE – Giaglione (TO)

COMUNE DI GRAVERE – Gravere (TO)

COMUNE DI MERATE – Merate (LC)

COMUNE DI OULX – Oulx (TO)

COMUNE DI ROSTA – Rosta (TO)

COMUNE DI SALBERTRAND – Salbertrand (TO)

COMUNE DI SANDIGLIANO – Sandigliano (BI)

COMUNE DI SAUZE DI CESANA – Sauze di Cesana (TO)

COMUNE DI SAUZE d’OULX – Sauze d’Oulx (TO)

COMUNE DI SESTRIERE – Sestriere (TO)

COMUNE DI SIENA – Siena (SI)

COMUNE DI TORINO – Torino

COMUNE DI VILLANOVA D'ASTI – Villanova d’Asti (AT)

COMUNE DI VIMERCATE – Vimercate (MI)

COMUNITA' MONTANA ALTA VALLE SUSA – Oulx (TO)

COMUNITA' MONTANA DEL CETONA – Sarteano (SI)

CONTITECH AGES S.p.A. - Santena (TO)

COTONIFICIO CANTONI S.p.A. - Castellanza (VA)

DALMINE S.p.A. - Dalmine (BG)

DAVIDE CAMPARI S.p.A. - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

DEA BROWN & SHARPE S.p.A. - Moncalieri (TO)

DE FAETO S.r.l. - Edolo (BS)

DELCHI CARRIER S.p.A. - Villasanta (MI)

DEL MONTE FOOD SUD EUROPA S.p.A. - Liscate (MI)

DE MONTIS S.p.A. - Somma Lombardo (VA)

D.G.I. DANECO GESTIONE IMPIANTI S.p.A. - GRUPPO WASTE ITALIA – Guanzate (CO)

D.S.M. ITALIA S.r.l. - Como

EDITRICE LA STAMPA S.p.A. - Torino

EDILSCUOLA S.r.l. - Torino

EMBRACO EUROPE S.r.l. - Riva di Chieri (TO)

ENEL - Compartimento di Torino - Compartimento di Roma

ENI S.p.A. - Divisione Refining Marketing – Porto Marghera (VE)

ENICHEM AGRICOLTURA S.p.A. - San Giuseppe di Cairo (SV)

ENTE SCUOLA PER LE INDUSTRIE EDILIZIA E AFFINI – Torino

ERG PETROLI S.p.A. – San Martino di Trecate (NO)

ESSO ITALIANA S.p.A. - Vado Ligure (SV) - Raffineria di Augusta (SR)

EVC (ITALIA) S.p.A. Divisione EVC RIGID FILM - Castiglione Olona (VA) - Marghera (VE) - Assemini (CA)

FABA SIRMA S.p.A. - S. Ilario d'Enza (RE) - Parma

FABBRICA D'ARMI PIETRO BERETTA S.p.A. - Gardone Val Trompia (BS)

FABBRICA PISANA S. GOBAIN S.p.A. - Pisa

FACE STANDARD S.p.A. – Milano

FAIVELEY TRANSPORT S.p.A. – Piossasco (TO)

FATA FOOD DIVISION OF FATA EUROPEAN GROUP S.r.l. - Parma

FERGAT S.p.A. - Cascine Vica - Rivoli (TO)

FERRARI S.p.A. – Maranello (MO)

FERRERO S.p.A. - Alba (CN) - Pino Torinese (TO) Pozzuolo Martesana (MI) - Cremona - S. Angelo dei Lombardi (AV) - Balvano (PZ)

FERRERO INGEGNERIA S.p.A. – Canale (CN)

FERROVIE DELLO STATO S.p.A. - DIV. OML

FIAR S.p.A. - Milano

FIAT S.p.A. - Dir. Centrale - Torino

FIAT AUTO S.p.A. - Torino - Arese (MI)

FIAT AVIO S.p.A. - Torino

FIAT HITACHI S.p.A. - San Mauro Torinese (TO)

FIAT ISVOR S.p.A. - Torino

FIAT LUBRIFICANTI S.p.A. - Villastellone (TO)

FIAT TTG S.p.A. - Torino

FICEP S.p.A. - Gazzada (VA)

FILATURA BOTTO POALA S.p.A. - Lessona (BI)

FILATURA DI CHIAVAZZA S.p.A. - Vigliano Biellese (BI)

FINCANTIERI CANTIERI NAVALI ITALIANI S.p.A. - Riva Trigoso (GE)

FISAC S.p.A. – Como

FL SELENIA S.p.A. – Villastellone (TO)

FLOS S.p.A. - Bovezzo (BS)

FLOVETRO S.p.A. - Stab. S. Salvo (CH)

FONDAZIONE PIEMONTESE PER LA RICERCA SUL CANCRO – ONLUS – Candiolo (TO)

FONDERIE DI ARLUNO S.r.l. – Arluno (MI)

FOR FONDERIE OFFICINE RIUNITE S.a.s. - Biella

FOSTER WHEELER ITALIANA S.p.A. - Corsico (MI)

GALLERIE COMMERCIALI ITALIA S.p.A. – Rozzano (MI)

GAS ENERGIA S.p.A. - Torino

GETTI SPECIALI S.p.A. - Borgaretto (TO)

GILERA S.p.A. - Arcore (MI)

GNUTTI TRANSFER S.r.l. - Ospitaletto (BS)

G.P.A. ITALIANA S.p.A. - Lomazzo (CO)

GRANMILANO S.p.A. – Milano (MI)

GRUPPO DIPENTA COSTRUZIONI S.p.A. - Roma

GRUPPO EDITORIALE FABBRI S.p.A. – Milano

GRUPPO TECNOFERRARI S.p.A. – Fiorano Modenese (MO)

GUM BASE & Co S.p.A. - Lainate (MI)

GUTHERM CALDAIE S.a.s. - Rescaldina (MI)

HAYES WHEELS S.p.A. - Stab. Campiglione Fenile (TO)

HENKEL ITALIANA S.p.A. - Lomazzo (CO)

HEWLETT PACKARD ITALIANA S.p.A. - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)

HOT ROLL S.r.l. – Busano (TO)

I.A.S. INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION SYSTEM S.a.s. - Como

IBM ITALIA S.p.A. - Segrate (MI)

IBM SEMEA S.p.A. - Vimercate (MI)

IDROSAPIENS S.r.l. - Leiný (TO)

ILLVA SARONNO S.p.A. - Segrate (MI)

IL SOLE 24 ORE PIROLA EDITORE S.p.A. - Milano

ILTE S.p.A. - Moncalieri (TO)

ILVA S.p.A. - Genova - Novi Ligure (AL)

IMPERIA TRADING S.r.l. -  Sant'Ambrogio (TO)

I.M.Q. ISTITUTO ITALIANO MARCHIO DI QUALITA' – Milano

INAIL - Roma - Bari

INDA S.p.A. - Caravate (VA)

INDUSTRIE CEMENTI FELICE RUSCONI S.p.A. - Caravate (VA)

INDUSTRIE PICA S.p.A. – Pesaro (PE)

INDUSTRIE PININFARINA S.p.A. - Grugliasco (TO)

INDUSTRIE PORETTI S.p.A. - Induno Olona (VA)

ING. C. OLIVETTI & C. S.p.A. - Ivrea (TO)

INVICTA S.r.l. – Torino

IRIDE ENERGIA S.p.A. - Torino

ISEO SERRATURE S.p.A. - Pisogne (BS)

I.S.P.E.S.L. – Istituto Superiore per la Prevenzione e la Sicurezza del Lavoro – Roma (RM)

ISTITUTO BANCARIO SAN PAOLO IMI DI TORINO

ISTITUTO ELETTROTECNICO NAZIONALE GALILEO FERRARIS - Torino

ISTITUTO MOBILIARE ITALIANO (IMI) – Torino

ISTITUTO SPERIMENTALE ITALIANO "LAZZARO SPALLANZANI" – Rivolta d'Adda (CR)

ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITA' – Roma (RM)

ITALCABLE S.p.A. - Palermo

ITALCEMENTI S.p.A. - Bergamo

ITALDESIGN S.p.A. - Moncalieri (TO)

ITALGAS S.p.A. - Torino

ITALIANA KELLER S.p.A. - Milano

ITALVACUUM S.r.l. - Borgaro (TO)

I.T.W. FASTEX ITALIA S.p.A. - Torino

IVECO S.p.A. - Torino

JOLLY HOTELS S.p.A. - Valdagno (VI)

KAPPA PACKAGING S.p.A. – Ponte all’Ania – Barga (LU)

KLINKER SIRE S.p.A. - Marene (CN)

KOH-I-NOOR S.p.A. - Tradate (VA)

KUEHNE NAGEL S.r.l. – Torino (TO)

LABEN S.p.A. - Vimodrone (MI)

LABORATORIO CHIMICO CAMERA DI COMMERCIO di Torino

LA GIULIA INDUSTRIE S.p.A. - Gorizia

LANIFICIO ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA & Figli S.p.A. - Trivero (BI)

LEGGIUNO S.p.A. – Leggiuno (VA)

LEITNER AG S.p.A. - Sterzing – Vipiteno (BZ)

LOCATELLI S.p.A. - Moretta (CN)

LORO PIANA S.p.A. - Quarona Sesia (VC)

LOVABLE INDUSTRIALE S.p.A. - Grassobbio (BG)

LUZENAC VAL CHISONE S.p.A. - Pinerolo (TO)

MAGNETI MARELLI S.p.A. - Venaria Reale (TO)

MAHLE COMPONENTI MOTORI ITALIA S.p.A. – La Loggia (TO)

MANIFATTURA LANE G. MARZOTTO E FIGLI S.p.A. - Manerbio (BS)

MANIFATTURA DI LEGNANO S.p.A. - Legnano (MI)

MANZONI PRESSE S.p.A. - Lecco (CO)

MARES S.p.A. - Rapallo (GE)

MARIO DI MAIO S.p.A. - Gerenzano (VA)

MASSUCCO INDUSTRIE S.p.A. - Castellamonte (TO)

MAZZONI L.B. S.p.A. - Busto Arsizio (VA)

MECTEX S.p.A. - Erba (CO)

MES S.p.A. – Roma

METROCENTRO S.C.R.L. - Torino

MICHELE RATTI S.p.A. - Luino (VA)

MICHELIN ITALIANA S.p.A. - Torino - Cuneo

MONTENEGRO S.p.A. - Zola Predosa (BO)

MORANDO IMPIANTI S.p.A. – Asti

MPR S.r.l. – S. Mauro Torinese (TO)

MUNKSJO PAPER S.p.A. – Besozzo (VA)

MUSTAD S.p.A. - Balangero (TO) - Pinerolo (TO)

NACANCO S.p.A. - Passirano Z.I. (BS)

NASTRIFICIO DI CASSANO S.p.A. – Cassano Magnano (VA)

NATIONAL CAN ITALIANA S.p.A. - Castel San Giorgio (SA)

NEMBRI INDUSTRIE TESSILI S.p.A. - Iseo (BS)

NEW HOLLAND KOBELCO CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY S.p.A. – San Mauro Torinese (TO)

NIBER S.r.l. – Granarolo dell’Emilia (BO)

NUOVA SACELIT S.p.A. - Bergamo

NUOVO ISTITUTO ITALIANO ARTI GRAFICHE S.p.A. - Bergamo

NUOVO PIGNONE S.p.A. - Talamona (SO)

OCTIR INDUSTRIALE S.p.A. - Biella

OFFICINE CANAVESANE S.p.A. OCSA DEGRA - Salassa (TO) - Favria Canavese (TO)

OFFICINE GAUDINO S.p.A. - Cossato (BI)

OFFICINE MECCANICHE GIOVANNI CERUTTI S.p.A. – Casale Monferrato (AL)

ORSA S.r.l. – Gorla Minore (VA)

ORSOGRIL S.p.A. - Cant¨ (CO)

OTIS ITALIA S.p.A. - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)

G. PARACCHI & C. S.p.A. – Torino

PAROLA & LURAGHI S.p.A. – Magenta (MI)

PERFETTI VAN MELLE ITALIA S.r.l. - Lainate (MI)

PEZZINI S.p.A. - Morbegno (SO)

PHARMACIA & UPJOHN S.p.A. - Nerviano (MI)

PIAGGIO V.E. S.p.A. - Pontedera (PI)

PIANELLI & TRAVERSA S.p.A. - Rivoli (TO)

PIANFEI IPA S.p.A. - Pianfei (CN)

PICARD I SURGELATI S.p.A. – Caronno Pertusella (VA)

PLASMON S.p.A. - Stab. Ozzano Taro (PR)

PNEUMATICI PIRELLI S.p.A. - Figline Valdarno (FI)

POLENGHI LOMBARDO S.p.A. – Lodi

POLYREC S.r.l. – Castello di Annone (AT)

PONTEGGI DALMINE S.p.A. - Milano

P.Q.R.S. S.r.l. - Torino

PRAIS S.r.l. - Gussago (BS)

PRESIDENZA DEL CONSIGLIO DEI MINISTRI - DIPARTIMENTO PROTEZIONE CIVILE – Roma

RAMBAUDI S.p.A. - Cascine Vica (TO)

RECCHI INGEGNERIA E PARTECIPAZIONI – Torino

REGIONE LOMBARDIA

REGIONE PIEMONTE

RENI ETTORE S.p.A. - Volta Mantovana (MN)

RFT S.p.A. - Villanova d'Asti (AT)

RHONE-POULENC RORER S.p.A. - Origgio (VA)

RISO GALLO S.p.A. – Robbio (PV)

ROBERT BOSCH S.p.A. – Milano (MI)

RONCORONI S.p.A. - Cant¨ (CO)

ROQUETTE ITALIA S.p.A. – Cassano Spinola (AL)

SAGAT ENGINEERING S.r.l. – Caselle Torinese (TO)

SAIMA S.p.A. - Torino

SAIPEM S.p.A. - San Donato Milanese (MI)

SAIVO S.p.A. - Firenze

SANSICARIO IMMOBILIARE S.p.A. - Torino

SARPOM S.p.A. - S. Martino di Trecate (NO)

SCHIAPPARELLI FARMACEUTICI DIV. DI ALFA WASSERMANN S.p.A. - Torino

SEKURIT SAINT GOBAIN ITALIA S.r.l. - Savigliano (CN)

SELMAT COMPONENTI S.a.s. - Cascine Vica (TO)

SILENT GLISS ITALIA S.r.l. - Segrate (MI)

SILICONATURE S.p.A. – Godeva di S. Urbano (TV)

SIMMENTHAL S.p.A. - Stab. Latina

SISPORT S.p.A. - Torino

SITAF - Soc. Ital. Traforo Autostrada del Frejus S.p.A. - Torino

SIV S.p.A. - Stab. San Salvo (CH)

SMIT S.p.A. – TEXTILE – Schio (VI)

SKF INDUSTRIE S.p.A. - Pinerolo - Villar Perosa (TO)

SYNTAX FACTORY AUTOMATION S.p.A. – Torino

SYSTEM S.p.A. – Fiorano Modenese (MO)

SNAM S.p.A. - San Donato Milanese (MI)

SOCIETA' PNEUMATICI PIRELLI S.p.A. - Stab. Settimo Torinese (TO)

SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASSICURAZIONI - Torino

SOLVAY & C. S.a.s. - Rosignano Solvay (LI)

SOMMA S.p.A. - Somma Lombardo (VA)

SONDEL S.p.A. - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

SOREMARTEC ITALIA S.r.l. - Alba (CN)

SPIC S.r.l. – Bessica di Loria (TV)

STANLEY WORKS S.p.A. - Stab. Figino Serenza (CO)

STAR S.p.A. - Agrate Brianza (MI)

STAR S.p.A. - Stab. Sarno (SA)

STILOLINEA S.r.l. – San Mauro Torinese (TO)

STOPSON ITALIANA S.p.A. – Milano

ST POWDER COATINGS S.p.A. – Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

SUPERGA S.p.A. – Torino

SVILUPPO ITALIA ENGINEERING S.p.A. - Roma

TEATRO REGIO - Torino

TECNOCAR S.r.l. - S. Antonino di Susa (TO)

TECUMSEH EUROPA S.p.A. - Torino

TEKSID S.p.A. - Torino - Carmagnola (TO) - Avigliana (TO) - Crescentino (VC)

TELECOM ITALIA S.p.A. - Roma

TERBOND S.p.A. - Pisticci Scalo (MT)

TERRUZZI S.p.A. - Como

TESSITURA DI NOSATE E SAN GIORGIO S.p.A. - San Giorgio su Legnano (MI)

TESSITURA SERICA G. CANEPA S.p.A. - S. Fermo della Battaglia (CO)

TOBO - TORINO OLIMPIC BROADCASTIN ORGANISATION DIV. TOROC - Torino

TOROC COMITATO PER L’ORGANIZZAZIONE XX GIOCHI OLIMPICI INVERNALI TORINO 2006 – Torino

TRINITY ALIMENTARE ITALIA S.p.A. - Cemernate (CO)

TUBOSIDER ITALIANA S.p.A. - Asti

UNICALCESTRUZZI S.p.A. - Torino

UNICEM S.p.A. - Torino

UNIONE LABORATORI S.r.l. - Milano - Pomezia (RM)

UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI - Torino

URMET S.p.A. - Torino

USAP S.p.A. - Fino Mornasco (CO)

VAMATEX S.p.A. - Villa Serio (BG)

VARI S.p.A. - Olginate (CO)

VETRERIA Ing. L. BORMIOLI S.p.A. - Parma

VETRERIA BORMIOLI ROCCO S.p.A. - Parma - Revere (MT) - Bergantino (RO)

VETRERIA PADANA POLESANA S.p.A. - Trezzano Sul Naviglio (MI) - Revere (MT) - Bergantino (RO)

VETRERIA RIODA S.p.A. - Abbiategrasso (MI)

VETROBALSAMO S.p.A. - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

VETROTEX ITALIA S.p.A. - Besana Brianza (MI)

VIC ITALIANA S.p.A. – Milano

VIMAR S.r.l. - Marostica (VI)

WEBER S.r.l. - Bologna

WHIRLPOOL EUROPE S.r.l. - Comerio - Cassinetta di Biandronno (VA)

ZANOLETTI METALLI S.p.A. - Milano

ZUCCA RABARZUCCA S.p.A. - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

ZANUSSI ELETTRODOMESTICI S.p.A. - Pordenone

ZANUSSI ELETTROMECCANICA S.p.A. – Pordenone

 

 

ASSOCIAZIONI INDUSTRIALI

 

ACIMAC - ASSOCIAZIONE COSTRUTTORI ITALIANI MACCHINE ATTREZZATURE PER CERAMICA – Modena

ASSOCIAZIONE ALTO MILANESE – Legnano (MI)

ASSOCIAZIONE COTONIERA ITALIANA - Milano

ASSOCIAZIONE INDUSTRIALE BRESCIANA - Brescia

ASSOCIAZIONE INDUSTRIALI DEL CANAVESE - Ivrea (TO)

ASSOCIAZIONE INDUSTRIALI DELLA PROV. DI SIENA - Siena

ASSOCIAZIONE INDUSTRIALI NOVARA - Novara

ASSOCIAZIONE INDUSTRIALI VALSESIA - Borgosesia (VC)

ASSOGOMMA - Milano

ASSOLOMBARDA - Milano

ASSOPIASTRELLE - Sassuolo (MO)

ASSOVETRO - Roma

CONFINDUSTRIA - Roma

FEDERAZIONE INDUSTRIALI DEI TESSILI VARI - Milano

FEDERTESSILE – Milano

TECNOIMPRESA S.r.l. - Associazione Industriale della Provincia di Vicenza - Vicenza

UNIONE INDUSTRIALI DI ASTI - Asti

UNIONE INDUSTRIALE BIELLESE - Biella

UNIONE INDUSTRIALI DI BERGAMO - Bergamo

UNIONE INDUSTRIALI DI COMO - Como

UNIONE INDUSTRIALI DI CUNEO - Cuneo

UNIONE INDUSTRIALI DI GENOVA - Genova

UNIONE INDUSTRIALE PRATESE - Prato (FI)

UNIONE INDUSTRIALE DI TORINO - Torino

UNIONE INDUSTRIALE DI VARESE – Varese

 

 

PROGETTI CON PRIMARIE SOCIETA' E ORGANIZZAZIONI STRANIERE

 

AFNOR Association Francaise de Normalisation – Saint – Denise la Plaine Cedex

COMMISSIONE COMUNITA' EUROPEA (BIA) – Sankt Augustin

AEG KABEL AG. - Germania

BIA - Germania

GOLDEN TEXTILES PVT Ltd - India

GURU INSTRUMENTS - India

KOMBINAT ALUMINIJUMA TITOGRAD - Jugoslavia

INRS - Francia

JOHNSON WIRE Ltd - Inghilterra

LYNENWERK GMBH e Co. KG - Germania

MINISTRY OF THE NON-FERROUS METALLURGY OF THE RUSSIAN REPUBLIC:

- "SOJUZTSVETMETOBRABOTKA" - Mosca

- "GYPROTSVETMETOBRABOTKA" INSTITUTE – Mosca

PROTECCIONES CLIMAX S.A. - Parets del Valles - Barcelona

RETIVER - Messico

SIEMENS AG. - Germania

SOUR INDUSTRIJE ALUMINIJA "BORIS KIDRIC" SIBENIK - Jugoslavia

TECHNOFIRST - Francia

WILLIAM TRADING CO. - Hong Kong

ZHONGNAN ALUMINIUM PROCESSING CO. LTD. - Hong Kong

ZHONGSHAN METER FACTORY - Cina